Délégations régionales

AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES

Marie-Hélène ANGELLOZ-NICOUD

Sylvain AUGIER

Anne-Marie FORET

Estelle MARLOT

Cathy MONTAGNE

Marie Odile REYNAUD

Lucie VERHAEGHE

DH

DH

DS

DH

DH

DH

DH

 

BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTE

Charles ANCEL

Corinne BONVALOT

Thibault EUVRARD

Florent FOUCARD

Pascal MATHIS

Cyrille POLITI

DSP

D3S

D3S

DH

DH

IH

 

BRETAGNE

Caroline ABEL

Pascal BENARD

Youen CARPO

Julien BRUNET

Gaël CORNEC

Maud GALLARD

Karelle HERMENIER

Véronique LESCOP

Alain TROADEC

D3S

DH

DH

D3S

DH

AAH

D3S

DS

DS

 

CENTRE-VAL-DE-LOIRE

Pierre BEST

Pierre GOUABAULT

Yann LE FLOCH

Cathy LEROY

Nicolas LIRON

Marc PENTECOUTEAU

Christine POINTET

DH

D3S

DS

DS

AAH

D3S

D3S

 

GRAND EST

Hubert ASPERGE

Laurent BRAESCH

David HANIN

Nicolas SCHANDLONG

DH

D3S

DS

DH

 

HAUTS-DE-FRANCE

Franck BASTAERT

Christophe DOURNEL

Isabelle DUCROUX

Frédéric MACABIAU

Camille SIMONEAU

DS

D3S

DS

DH

DH

 

ILE-DE-FRANCE

Jean Marc BOUSSARD

Margaux CALATAYUD

Paul CHALVIN

Alain ISNARD

Amélie MAINGON

Claude Henri TONNEAU

Ludovic TRIPAULT

DS

D3S

DH

D3S

D3S

DH

DH

 

AP-HP

Clément CORRIOL

Fabien GOURDON

Augustin HERAULT

DH

DH

DH

 

NORMANDIE

Anne CABARET

Aurélie DANILO

Jean François DAVY

Richard DUFOREAU

Clothilde HARITCHABALET

Huguette HOAREAU

Anne PERRIN-SIMERAY

Laurence POSTEL-PETIT

Frédérick MARIE

D3S

DH

DS

DH

D3S

DS

DH

D3S

DH

 

NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE

Catherine CHAZOTTES

Eric CHEVROLET

Stéphanie DEBLOIS

Thomas LAVAUD

Matthieu MAUFERON

Marie-Dominique PERIOT

Jean Rémi RICHARD

Danil TAHORA

DS

D3S

D3S

D3S

D3S

DH

DH

DH

 

OCCITANIE

Marc ANTONELLO

Emilie BERARD

Jean BRIDET

Nicolas COUDOURNAC

Murielle PLAZA

Anne SCANDELLA

Nicolas VANTOUROUT

Mounia VERGNET

DS

DH

DH

D3S

DS

DH

DH

D3S

 

PAYS-DE-LA-LOIRE

Sandrine DELAGE

Catherine LEBLANC

Nadia POTTIER

Elodie PINIET-PELLETIER

DH

D3S

D3S

DH

Présentation de la délégation
Contactez la délégation

 

PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D’AZUR

Sylvia BRETON

Marie Dominique CARDI

Francois GIRAUD-ROCHON

Léa MARTINI

Maryline MEOLANS SIDOBRE

Fébronie TRICHEUX

Sabrina VOGELWEITH

DH

DS

DS

D3S

DH

DH

D3S

 

RÉUNION

Eric CHARTIER

Richard ROUXEL

DH

DH

 

MARTINIQUE

Sonia EDOUARD

Jérôme LE BRIERE

DH

DH

 

GUYANE

Aurore NEMER DH

 

GUADELOUPE

Youri BANGOU D3S